Home|Sign In
HNIR - Summer 2018-National Division D2    (May 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  League News

  HNIR - Summer 2018-National Division D2 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  PTS  PF  PA  PD  F  WP 
Buzzed Hockey Club 6411954262800.667
Kellys Heroes 6420833141910.667
Cowleys Chaos 541082517810.800
Double Deuce 532063533200.600
Wingmen 614132260-3800.167
The Boys 606002746-1900.000

  HNIR - Summer 2018-National Division D2 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-May 11   Buzzed Hockey Club 6 - 6 Wingmen Complete Richmond Ice Zone Regular 
Sun-May 13   Cowleys Chaos (Forfeit) 0 - 1 Kellys Heroes Complete Richmond Ice Zone Regular 
Mon-May 14   Double Deuce 8 - 7 The Boys Complete SkateNation Plus Regular 
Fri-May 18   The Boys 4 - 5 Cowleys Chaos Complete Richmond Ice Zone Regular 
Fri-May 18   Kellys Heroes 13 - 3 Double Deuce Complete Richmond Ice Zone Regular 
Sun-May 20   Wingmen 5 - 19 Buzzed Hockey Club Complete Richmond Ice Zone Regular 
Tue-May 29   Wingmen 7 - 4 The Boys Complete SkateNation Plus Regular 
Sat-Jun 2   Buzzed Hockey Club 1 - (Forfeit) 0 Kellys Heroes Complete Richmond Ice Zone Regular 
Mon-Jun 4   Double Deuce 6 - 8 Buzzed Hockey Club Complete SkateNation Plus Regular 
Tue-Jun 5   The Boys 5 - 7 Cowleys Chaos Complete SkateNation Plus Regular 
Fri-Jun 8   Kellys Heroes 9 - 1 Wingmen Complete Richmond Ice Zone Regular 
Sun-Jun 10   Wingmen 3 - 8 Double Deuce Complete Richmond Ice Zone Regular 
Tue-Jun 12   The Boys 5 - 9 Kellys Heroes Complete SkateNation Plus Regular 
Wed-Jun 13   Cowleys Chaos 9 - 6 Buzzed Hockey Club Complete Richmond Ice Zone Regular 
Sun-Jun 17   The Boys 2 - 10 Double Deuce Complete Richmond Ice Zone Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   Kellys Heroes 1 - 4 Cowleys Chaos Complete SkateNation Plus Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   Wingmen 0 - 14 Buzzed Hockey Club Complete Richmond Ice Zone Regular 
Sun-Jun 24   Buzzed Hockey Club  v  The Boys 5:45 PM Richmond Ice Zone Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   Cowleys Chaos  v  Wingmen 9:40 PM Richmond Ice Zone Regular 
Fri-Jun 29   Double Deuce  v  Kellys Heroes 8:40 PM Richmond Ice Zone Regular 
Sat-Jun 30   The Boys  v  Wingmen 4:10 PM Richmond Ice Zone Regular 
Fri-Jul 6   Double Deuce  v  Cowleys Chaos 7:00 PM Richmond Ice Zone Regular 
Sun-Jul 8   Kellys Heroes  v  Buzzed Hockey Club 5:45 PM Richmond Ice Zone Regular 
Tue-Jul 10   Cowleys Chaos  v  The Boys 8:30 PM SkateNation Plus Regular 
Thu-Jul 12   Wingmen  v  Kellys Heroes 8:55 PM SkateNation Plus Regular 
Sun-Jul 15   Buzzed Hockey Club  v  Double Deuce 5:45 PM Richmond Ice Zone Regular 
Tue-Jul 17   Double Deuce  v  Wingmen 8:30 PM SkateNation Plus Regular 
Sat-Jul 21   Buzzed Hockey Club  v  Cowleys Chaos 5:50 PM SkateNation Plus Regular 
Sun-Jul 22   Kellys Heroes  v  The Boys 7:20 PM Richmond Ice Zone Regular 
Wed-Jul 25   Buzzed Hockey Club  v  Wingmen 8:00 PM Richmond Ice Zone Regular 
Wed-Jul 25   Cowleys Chaos  v  Double Deuce 9:40 PM Richmond Ice Zone Regular 
Sun-Jul 29   Cowleys Chaos  v  Kellys Heroes 5:45 PM Richmond Ice Zone Regular 
Tue-Jul 31   Double Deuce  v  The Boys 8:30 PM SkateNation Plus Regular 
Wed-Aug 1   Wingmen  v  Cowleys Chaos 6:30 PM SkateNation Plus Regular 
Sat-Aug 4   The Boys  v  Buzzed Hockey Club 8:50 PM Richmond Ice Zone Regular 
Sun-Aug 5   Kellys Heroes  v  Double Deuce 5:45 PM Richmond Ice Zone Regular 
Wed-Aug 8   Five Seed  v  Six Seed 8:10 PM SkateNation Plus Postseason-Game 1 
Wed-Aug 8   Three Seed  v  Four Seed 9:40 PM Richmond Ice Zone Postseason-Game 2 
Sun-Aug 12   One Seed  v  Winner Game 1 5:45 PM Richmond Ice Zone Postseason-Game 3 
Sun-Aug 12   Two Seed  v  Winner Game 2 6:10 PM SkateNation Plus Postseason-Game 4 
Sat-Aug 18   Loser Game 4  v  Loser Game 1 7:10 PM Richmond Ice Zone Postseason-Game 5 
Sat-Aug 18   Loser Game 3  v  Loser Game 2 8:50 PM Richmond Ice Zone Postseason-Game 6 
Mon-Aug 20   Winner Game 5  v  Winner Game 6 7:00 PM SkateNation Plus Postseason-Game 7 
Sun-Aug 26   Loser Game 8  v  Winner Game 7 7:50 PM SkateNation Plus Postseason-Game 9 
Tue-Aug 28   Winner Game 8  v  Winner Game 9 6:20 PM Richmond Ice Zone Postseason-Game 10 
Wed-Aug 29   Winner Game 10  v  Loser Game 10 8:40 PM SkateNation Plus Postseason-Game 11 IF NEED 

 League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Buzzed Hockey Club Chase Adams12
2 Buzzed Hockey Club Jon Fernandez23
3 Buzzed Hockey Club Nathaniel Jackson16
4 Buzzed Hockey Club Bobby Kosobucki73
5 Buzzed Hockey Club Ryan Kuhn13
6 Buzzed Hockey Club Anthony Murphy17
7 Buzzed Hockey Club Sean Patterson10
8 Buzzed Hockey Club Anthony Sabatini6
9 Buzzed Hockey Club David Schweickart2
10 Buzzed Hockey Club Hunter Sisser4
11 Buzzed Hockey Club Nicholas Soucie22
12 Buzzed Hockey Club Jeffrey Wright 
13 Cowleys Chaos William Anders 
14 Cowleys Chaos Frank Ashby 
15 Cowleys Chaos Dylan Biase 
16 Cowleys Chaos Christopher Birkmeyer 
17 Cowleys Chaos James Carter 
18 Cowleys Chaos Matthew Clementi 
19 Cowleys Chaos Jack Dennis 
20 Cowleys Chaos Jarrett Fields 
21 Cowleys Chaos Michael Fisher 
22 Cowleys Chaos Frankie Galiffa 
23 Cowleys Chaos Chris May 
24 Cowleys Chaos Christopher Mehfoud 
25 Cowleys Chaos Samuel Mellinger 
26 Cowleys Chaos Dominick Oliveri 
27 Cowleys Chaos Vinny Pistolarides 
28 Cowleys Chaos Jake Sklar 
29 Cowleys Chaos Benjamin Spitzner 
30 Cowleys Chaos Nathan Taggart 
31 Double Deuce Jeffrey Colby420
32 Double Deuce Nick Dorion23
33 Double Deuce Stephen Gorman7
34 Double Deuce Jefferson Harding68
35 Double Deuce Evan Hegan6
36 Double Deuce John Horton 
37 Double Deuce Michael Johnson43
38 Double Deuce Justin Keener30
39 Double Deuce Michael Lappan6
40 Double Deuce Brad Llewellyn2
41 Double Deuce Matthew Mertz 
42 Double Deuce Brian Searle 
43 Double Deuce Dylan Watson14
44 Kellys Heroes James Bright 
45 Kellys Heroes Mitchell Cline 
46 Kellys Heroes Garrett Erwin 
47 Kellys Heroes Trever Harrington 
48 Kellys Heroes Brendon Jewell 
49 Kellys Heroes Mike Kozza 
50 Kellys Heroes Samuel Leone 
51 Kellys Heroes Tyler Marshall 
52 Kellys Heroes Jonathan McDonald 
53 Kellys Heroes Chris Morem 
54 Kellys Heroes Daniel Pellegrino 
55 Kellys Heroes Mike Puccio 
56 Kellys Heroes David Robinson 
57 Kellys Heroes Chris Vita 
58 Kellys Heroes Ryan Woodhouse 
59 Kellys Heroes Will Woolridge 
60 The Boys Johnathan Andhor13
61 The Boys Jacob Bortz43
62 The Boys Sam Cohen74
63 The Boys Jonathan Eilertson9
64 The Boys Curtis Jochen2
65 The Boys Stephen Jochen4
66 The Boys David Kwiatkowski 
67 The Boys Brandon Raineri 
68 The Boys Todd Runey27
69 The Boys Grayson Runey 
70 The Boys Bryce Runey15
71 The Boys Andrew Shaparin78
72 The Boys Marcus Tapscott 
73 The Boys Isaiah Varner 
74 The Boys Charles Ward 
75 The Boys Tsz Wai Yung7
76 Wingmen William Bogdziewicz18
77 Wingmen Mark Bond 
78 Wingmen George Boukas 
79 Wingmen Jamie Boulanger8
80 Wingmen Mathieu Bourassa 
81 Wingmen Brian Burke16
82 Wingmen Ryan DuCharme 
83 Wingmen William Harrison21
84 Wingmen Matt Improta 
85 Wingmen Christopher Kelley26
86 Wingmen Bryan Luse11
87 Wingmen Michael Matott 
88 Wingmen Jonathan Newcomer 
89 Wingmen Mark Pachucki 
90 Wingmen Donnie Robinson 
91 Wingmen Sean Winter 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open (Over 18)
Division: Summer
Sport: Ice Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 5/11/2018
End Date: 8/31/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee: $385.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use